6428 Silver Lake Drive Lot 78 Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,328 sqft · $179/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 2024
About 6428 Silver Lake Drive Lot 78
6428 Silver Lake Drive Lot 78 in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2024 for $594,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,944 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $594,900 and sold at list price after 259 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6428 Silver Lake Dr Lot 78, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 13.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire