4229 Mill Ridge Circle Eau Claire, WI 54703
1 bed · 1 bath · 2,144 sqft · $114/sqft · Built 2002
About 4229 Mill Ridge Circle
4229 Mill Ridge Circle in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $245,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 1,072 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $259,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4229 Mill Ridge Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire