3527 Lever Street 3527 Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,048 sqft · $94/sqft · Built 1996
About 3527 Lever Street 3527
3527 Lever Street 3527 in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $192,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,024 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $189,900 and sold $2,100 above asking after 81 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3527 Lever St 3527, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire