3325 Oakland Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,776 sqft · $146/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1971
About 3325 Oakland Street
3325 Oakland Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $260,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,426 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $247,500 and sold $12,500 above asking after 28 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 3325 Oakland St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.1 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire