E5511 680th Avenue Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,534 sqft · $137/sqft · 1.61 acres · Built 1995
About E5511 680th Avenue
E5511 680th Avenue in Menomonie, WI sold in May 2025 for $347,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,354 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $345,000 and sold $2,000 above asking after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E5511 680th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.3 mi
- 10.8 mi
- 12.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.8 mi
More Homes in Menomonie