950 N Sugar Bay Drive Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,468 sqft · $409/sqft · 0.59 acres · Built 2021
About 950 N Sugar Bay Drive
950 N Sugar Bay Drive in Chetek, WI sold in April 2025 for $600,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,468 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $600,000 and sold at list price after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 950 N Sugar Bay Dr, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.1 mi
- 7.3 mi
- 10.1 mi
More Homes in Chetek