404 Morrison Street Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,400 sqft · $81/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1943
About 404 Morrison Street
404 Morrison Street in Chetek, WI sold in October 2024 for $195,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 1943. Listed at $184,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 404 Morrison St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.2 mi
- 9.1 mi
- 13.3 mi
More Homes in Chetek