615 Walnut Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,548 sqft · $131/sqft · 0.95 acres · Built 1952
About 615 Walnut Street
615 Walnut Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $335,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,357 sqft, built 1952. Listed at $324,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 77 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 615 Walnut St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire