4432 County Hwy M South Elk Mound, WI 54739
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,496 sqft · $136/sqft · 2.5 acres · Built 1981
About 4432 County Hwy M South
4432 County Hwy M South in Elk Mound, WI sold in October 2025 for $340,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,248 sqft, built 1981. Listed at $344,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Elk Mound? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4432 County Hwy M South, Elk Mound, WI 54739
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 11.2 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.4 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 7.5 mi
More Homes in Elk Mound