415 W Grant Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,189 sqft · $96/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1955
About 415 W Grant Avenue
415 W Grant Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $307,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,319 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $315,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 415 W Grant Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire