3408 Potter Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,392 sqft · $117/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1962
About 3408 Potter Road
3408 Potter Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $280,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,546 sqft, built 1962. Listed at $269,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 67 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3408 Potter Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.7 mi
- 11.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire