3231 Oakland Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,920 sqft · $135/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1974
About 3231 Oakland Street
3231 Oakland Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2026 for $258,700. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,164 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $262,000 and sold $3,300 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3231 Oakland St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.1 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire