3209 Midway Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,570 sqft · $116/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1926
About 3209 Midway Street
3209 Midway Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $182,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 850 sqft, built 1926. Listed at $170,000 and sold $12,000 above asking after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3209 Midway St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.9 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire