318 Spruce Street Spooner, WI 54801
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,640 sqft · $74/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1963
About 318 Spruce Street
318 Spruce Street in Spooner, WI sold in August 2025 for $195,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,530 sqft, built 1963. Listed at $210,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 89 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 318 Spruce St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.2 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Spooner