3152 Hope Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,924 sqft · $112/sqft · 0.71 acres · Built 1992
About 3152 Hope Avenue
3152 Hope Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $439,900. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,106 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $439,900 and sold at list price after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3152 Hope Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.3 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire