2944 Uranus Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,224 sqft · $200/sqft · Built 1958
About 2944 Uranus Avenue
2944 Uranus Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $244,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,224 sqft, built 1958. Listed at $245,900 and sold $1,000 below asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2944 Uranus Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 12.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire