2912 Solem Lane Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,197 sqft · $127/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1971
About 2912 Solem Lane
2912 Solem Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2025 for $280,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,697 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $274,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 128 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2912 Solem Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire