2808 Clark Place Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,352 sqft · $130/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1953
About 2808 Clark Place
2808 Clark Place in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2026 for $305,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,929 sqft, built 1953. Listed at $299,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2808 Clark Pl, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire