2722 Diane Lane Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,630 sqft · $151/sqft · 0.52 acres · Built 2000
About 2722 Diane Lane
2722 Diane Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2025 for $397,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,396 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $375,000 and sold $22,000 above asking after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2722 Diane Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire