2719 Mercury Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
5 beds · 2 baths · 1,908 sqft · $146/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1972
About 2719 Mercury Avenue
2719 Mercury Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2026 for $278,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 1,908 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $278,000 and sold at list price after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2719 Mercury Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire