2634 Abbe Hill Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,856 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.3 acres · Built 1995
About 2634 Abbe Hill Drive
2634 Abbe Hill Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2025 for $400,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,623 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $400,000 and sold at list price after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2634 Abbe Hill Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.4 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire