2335 Welsh Court Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,093 sqft · $114/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1971
About 2335 Welsh Court
2335 Welsh Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2026 for $238,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,168 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $225,000 and sold $13,000 above asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2335 Welsh Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.5 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire