2033 Severson Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,552 sqft · $119/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1976
About 2033 Severson Street
2033 Severson Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $304,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,752 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $304,900 and sold at list price after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2033 Severson St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.2 mi
- 12.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire