1810 Lloyd Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,112 sqft · $116/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1959
About 1810 Lloyd Avenue
1810 Lloyd Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $244,300. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,602 sqft, built 1959. Listed at $252,300 and sold $8,000 below asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1810 Lloyd Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire