1727 N 120th Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,372 sqft · $135/sqft · 5 acres · Built 1979
About 1727 N 120th Avenue
1727 N 120th Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $320,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,144 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $314,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 28 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1727 N 120th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.1 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.4 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 10 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls