1720 Hopkins Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,266 sqft · $205/sqft · Built 1953
About 1720 Hopkins Avenue
1720 Hopkins Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $259,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,266 sqft, built 1953. Listed at $259,000 and sold at list price after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1720 Hopkins Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.1 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire