1320 Northland Drive Spooner, WI 54801
2 beds · 1 bath · 918 sqft · $224/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 2025
About 1320 Northland Drive
1320 Northland Drive in Spooner, WI sold in May 2025 for $205,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 918 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $205,900 and sold at list price after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1320 Northland Dr, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.7 mi
- 9 mi
- 9.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
More Homes in Spooner