11467 W Tiger Cat Road Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,400 sqft · $218/sqft · 0.8 acres · Built 1970
About 11467 W Tiger Cat Road
11467 W Tiger Cat Road in Hayward, WI sold in September 2024 for $305,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 800 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $369,900 and sold $64,900 below asking after 349 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 11467 W Tiger Cat Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 7.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.5 mi
Local Spotlight
- 15.1 mi
More Homes in Hayward