1117 Willow Green Circle Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,452 sqft · $123/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1997
About 1117 Willow Green Circle
1117 Willow Green Circle in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2025 for $425,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,260 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $417,700 and sold $7,300 above asking after 66 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1117 Willow Green Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.4 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire