10380 124th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,740 sqft · $166/sqft · 1.61 acres · Built 2010
About 10380 124th Street
10380 124th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in October 2024 for $620,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,970 sqft, built 2010. Listed at $629,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10380 124th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.6 mi
- 14.2 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.9 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 6.8 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls