13414 W Ball Park Road Osseo, WI 54758
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,472 sqft · $130/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2015
About 13414 W Ball Park Road
13414 W Ball Park Road in Osseo, WI sold in May 2024 for $450,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,880 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $450,000 and sold at list price after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 13414 W Ball Park Rd, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.7 mi
More Homes in Osseo