1210 Archer Lane Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,092 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 1977
About 1210 Archer Lane
1210 Archer Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $300,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,294 sqft, built 1977. Listed at $298,900 and sold $1,100 above asking after 134 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1210 Archer Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.1 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 3 mi
- 3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire