W2444 Blackhawk Road Sarona, WI 54870
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,440 sqft · $167/sqft · 3.64 acres · Built 1975
About W2444 Blackhawk Road
W2444 Blackhawk Road in Sarona, WI sold in September 2024 for $408,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,336 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $419,900 and sold $11,900 below asking after 67 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near W2444 Blackhawk Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.6 mi
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Sarona