1317 Boulevard Place Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,656 sqft · $151/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 2009
About 1317 Boulevard Place
1317 Boulevard Place in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2024 for $250,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,224 sqft, built 2009. Listed at $264,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 112 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1317 Blvd Pl, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.2 mi
- 12.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire