2764 Wellington Drive E Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,288 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1972
About 2764 Wellington Drive E
2764 Wellington Drive E in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2024 for $264,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,254 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $269,900 and sold $5,900 below asking after 108 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2764 Wellington Dr E, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire