2822 North Lane Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,452 sqft · $122/sqft · 0.95 acres · Built 1923
About 2822 North Lane
2822 North Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2024 for $299,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,178 sqft, built 1923. Listed at $299,900 and sold $900 below asking after 179 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2822 North Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 11.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.9 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire