2204 Hillside Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,419 sqft · $163/sqft · 0.45 acres · Built 1983
About 2204 Hillside Drive
2204 Hillside Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2025 for $395,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,287 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $405,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2204 Hillside Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire