2006 Piedmont Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,816 sqft · $178/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1996
About 2006 Piedmont Road
2006 Piedmont Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $322,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,608 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $329,900 and sold $7,400 below asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2006 Piedmont Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire