3237 Fern Court Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,218 sqft · $167/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 1995
About 3237 Fern Court
3237 Fern Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $370,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,088 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $385,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 150 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3237 Fern Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire