N2566 Warren Road Sarona, WI 54870
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,512 sqft · $409/sqft · 1.01 acres · Built 1975
About N2566 Warren Road
N2566 Warren Road in Sarona, WI sold in May 2025 for $619,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,512 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $619,000 and sold at list price after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near N2566 Warren Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 13.4 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 11.1 mi
More Homes in Sarona