1007 2nd Street Spooner, WI 54801
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,327 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 1900
About 1007 2nd Street
1007 2nd Street in Spooner, WI sold in June 2025 for $190,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,327 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $199,500 and sold $9,500 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1007 2nd St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.8 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Spooner