1127 City View Drive Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,527 sqft · $135/sqft · 0.39 acres · Built 1969
About 1127 City View Drive
1127 City View Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $340,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,527 sqft, built 1969. Listed at $339,900 and sold at list price after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1127 City View Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire