N303 N Holly Avenue Elk Mound, WI 54739
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,266 sqft · $89/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1967
About N303 N Holly Avenue
N303 N Holly Avenue in Elk Mound, WI sold in September 2025 for $201,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,280 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $209,900 and sold $8,900 below asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Elk Mound? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N303 N Holly Ave, Elk Mound, WI 54739
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.5 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Elk Mound