4230 Mill Ridge Circle Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,934 sqft · $94/sqft · Built 2002
About 4230 Mill Ridge Circle
4230 Mill Ridge Circle in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2025 for $369,900. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,440 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $374,900 and sold $5,000 below asking after 208 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4230 Mill Ridge Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire