2602 LaSalle Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,742 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1932
About 2602 LaSalle Street
2602 LaSalle Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $201,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,034 sqft, built 1932. Listed at $189,900 and sold $11,100 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2602 LaSalle St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire