422 William Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,128 sqft · $84/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1876
About 422 William Street
422 William Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $95,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,128 sqft, built 1876. Listed at $95,000 and sold at list price after 13 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 422 William St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire