W9409 Yellow River Dr Spooner, WI 54801
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,400 sqft · $236/sqft · 3.35 acres · Built 2014
About W9409 Yellow River Dr
W9409 Yellow River Dr in Spooner, WI sold in September 2025 for $329,950. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 2014. Listed at $329,950 and sold at list price after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W9409 Yellow River Dr, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 5.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.7 mi
- 14.9 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 6.2 mi
More Homes in Spooner