W7414 N River Road Park Falls, WI 54552
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,248 sqft · $68/sqft · 2.5 acres · Built 2002
About W7414 N River Road
W7414 N River Road in Park Falls, WI sold in November 2025 for $220,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,624 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $235,900 and sold $15,900 below asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Park Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W7414 N River Rd, Park Falls, WI 54552
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Park Falls