W3880 Baker Road Sarona, WI 54870
1 bed · 1 bath (1 Half) · 480 sqft · $315/sqft · 10 acres · Built 2002
About W3880 Baker Road
W3880 Baker Road in Sarona, WI sold in July 2025 for $151,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 480 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $150,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Hospital
What's Near W3880 Baker Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 11.3 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.4 mi
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Sarona