S7835 N Rodell Road Augusta, WI 54722
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,556 sqft · $112/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1960
About S7835 N Rodell Road
S7835 N Rodell Road in Augusta, WI sold in December 2024 for $174,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 778 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $174,000 and sold at list price after 138 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Augusta? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S7835 N Rodell Rd, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 4.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.3 mi
More Homes in Augusta